Gezelschappen

155
155
Dans
Denise Jannah
Denise Jannah
Muziek
Harmonie Orkest Vleuten
Harmonie Orkest Vleuten
Muziek
Het Nieuw Utrechts Toneel
Het Nieuw Utrechts Toneel
Theater
Illusionary Rockaz Company
Illusionary Rockaz Company
Dans
SHIFFT
SHIFFT
Dans
De Vrijstaat
De Vrijstaat
Jeugdtheater
Theatergroep Aluin
Theatergroep Aluin
Theater
Dox
Dox
Theater, Dans
OldenHermanns
OldenHermanns
Cabaret
De Dansers
De Dansers
Dans
BonteHond
BonteHond
Jeugdtheater
De Grote Haay
De Grote Haay
Jeugdtheater
Dolf Jansen
Dolf Jansen
Cabaret
Eric Vloeimans
Eric Vloeimans
Muziek
George & Eran Producties
George & Eran Producties
Theater
Gerard van Maasakkers
Gerard van Maasakkers
Muziek
Het Filiaal theatermakers
Het Filiaal theatermakers
Jeugdtheater
Wilfried de Jong
Wilfried de Jong
Muziektheater
Micha Wertheim
Micha Wertheim
Cabaret
HNTjong
HNTjong
Jeugdtheater
Laura van Dolron
Laura van Dolron
Theater
Lisa Loeb
Lisa Loeb
Cabaret
Maas theater en dans
Maas theater en dans
Jeugdtheater
Meneer Monster
Meneer Monster
Jeugdtheater
Tall Tales Company
Tall Tales Company
Dans, Specials
Theater Artemis
Theater Artemis
Jeugdtheater
Tjerk Ridder
Tjerk Ridder
Theater
Toneelgroep Oostpool
Toneelgroep Oostpool
Theater
Wouter Monden
Wouter Monden
Cabaret
Dear T,
Dear T,
Jeugdtheater
DC1 II High
DC1 II High
Dans
Joris Linssen & Caramba
Joris Linssen & Caramba
Muziek
Korzo
Korzo
Dans
Redo
Redo
Dans
Amsterdams Andalusisch Orkest
Amsterdams Andalusisch Orkest
Muziek, Muziektheater
Andries Tunru
Andries Tunru
Cabaret
Holland Opera
Holland Opera
Muziek
Panama Pictures
Panama Pictures
Dans
Nederpop All Stars
Nederpop All Stars
Muziek
Stefano Keizers
Stefano Keizers
Cabaret
Theo Nijland
Theo Nijland
Kleinkunst
Johan Goossens
Johan Goossens
Cabaret
Jakop Ahlbom Company
Jakop Ahlbom Company
Theater
Dood Paard
Dood Paard
Theater
DIEHELEDING
DIEHELEDING
Muziektheater
Theater Sonnevanck
Theater Sonnevanck
Jeugdtheater
Solo Stories
Solo Stories
Theater
BLACK SHEEP CAN FLY
BLACK SHEEP CAN FLY
Theater
Het Kleine Theater
Het Kleine Theater
Jeugdtheater
Toneelschuur Producties
Toneelschuur Producties
Theater
TG Winterberg
TG Winterberg
Jeugdtheater
Rayen Panday
Rayen Panday
Cabaret
Jan Beuving
Jan Beuving
Cabaret
Maartje & Kine
Maartje & Kine
Cabaret
Klein Amsterdam Producties
Klein Amsterdam Producties
Jeugdtheater
Peter Heerschop
Peter Heerschop
Cabaret
Viggo Waas
Viggo Waas
Cabaret
Elke Vierveijzer
Elke Vierveijzer
Muziek
Carel Kraayenhof
Carel Kraayenhof
Muziek
Theater Gnaffel
Theater Gnaffel
Jeugdtheater
Urban Myth
Urban Myth
Theater
De Theatertroep
De Theatertroep
Theater
Tim Akkerman
Tim Akkerman
Muziek
Sadettin Kirmiziyuz
Sadettin Kirmiziyuz
Theater
Malou van Sluis Producties
Malou van Sluis Producties
Jeugdtheater
Sounds Like Juggling
Sounds Like Juggling
Dans, Circus
Lloydscompany
Lloydscompany
Dans
Jasper van der Veen
Jasper van der Veen
Cabaret
Nastaran Razawi Khorasani
Nastaran Razawi Khorasani
Theater
Lavinia Meijer
Lavinia Meijer
Muziek
Nesim El Ahmadi
Nesim El Ahmadi
Cabaret
MINOUX
MINOUX
Theater
Lenette van Dongen
Lenette van Dongen
Cabaret
Paul Haenen
Paul Haenen
Cabaret
Esther Groenenberg
Esther Groenenberg
Muziek
Duda Paiva Company
Duda Paiva Company
Dans
Alex Ploeg
Alex Ploeg
Cabaret
The Kik
The Kik
Muziek
Erik van Muiswinkel
Erik van Muiswinkel
Cabaret
Tg Graasland
Tg Graasland
Jeugdtheater
Martijn Koning
Martijn Koning
Cabaret
Victor Vlam
Victor Vlam
Specials
Dansgezelschap De Stilte
Dansgezelschap De Stilte
Jeugdtheater
Zero Dance Theatre
Zero Dance Theatre
Dans
Tobi Kooiman
Tobi Kooiman
Cabaret
n00b
n00b
Cabaret
Theater Jaski
Theater Jaski
Jeugdtheater
Studio eXp
Studio eXp
Jeugdtheater
Kasper van der Laan
Kasper van der Laan
Cabaret
Holland Dance Festival
Holland Dance Festival
Dans
Postland
Postland
Specials
Malou van Sluis Producties
Malou van Sluis Producties
Jeugdtheater
Thijs van de Meeberg
Thijs van de Meeberg
Cabaret
Michelle David & The True-Tones
Michelle David & The True-Tones
Muziek
Spinvis
Spinvis
Muziek
Anne-Fay Kops
Anne-Fay Kops
Muziektheater
Lebbis
Lebbis
Cabaret
Martijn Kardol
Martijn Kardol
Cabaret
De Kiesmannen
De Kiesmannen
Specials
Alexander Broussard
Alexander Broussard
Muziek
Orkater
Orkater
Muziektheater
Patrick Nederkoorn
Patrick Nederkoorn
Cabaret
Theatergroep Suburbia
Theatergroep Suburbia
Theater
Dorona Alberti
Dorona Alberti
Muziek
Simone de Jong Company
Simone de Jong Company
Jeugdtheater
Roué Verveer
Roué Verveer
Cabaret
Steef de Jong
Steef de Jong
Theater
Diederik Jekel
Diederik Jekel
Theater, Specials
Milan Boele van Hensbroek
Milan Boele van Hensbroek
Jeugdtheater
Onder het Buro
Onder het Buro
Jeugdtheater
Het Houten Huis
Het Houten Huis
Jeugdtheater
Plan d-
Plan d-
Jeugdtheater
Bauke Bakker
Bauke Bakker
Muziek
Thjum Arts
Thjum Arts
Cabaret
Michael Zandl
Michael Zandl
Dans, Circus
Holland Baroque
Holland Baroque
Muziek
ICK Dans Amsterdam
ICK Dans Amsterdam
Dans
Vincent Bijlo
Vincent Bijlo
Cabaret
LeineRoebana
LeineRoebana
Dans
WIRWAR Producties
WIRWAR Producties
Jeugdtheater, Circus
Rob & Emiel
Rob & Emiel
Theater
Boeschoten & Guthman
Boeschoten & Guthman
Jeugdtheater